Hello there stranger... Wanna RP?

My Home


G'Day guest, and welcome to my humble cave. I am _Sn0w_Blitz_ the snow Lupess. Do you want to know a bit about me?.Well, I'll tell you anyway
Yes, I live on one of those caves... If I told you which one I might get more visitors!!!

My Story

It all starts when me and Snowflake where little pups. We (our family) all lived in a den under a tree. When we were old enough to walk and run, loggers destroyed our home, and our family with it. Only me and Snow survived.

We survived in the cold, Me fending for the both of us. I had to hunt and find shelter. As Snow was to young and the effort would have certianly killed her. Months and months passed, and we grew older and stronger enough to find our own way in the world.

And that Ia where my story ends for now.


My Stats


Name: _Sn0w_Blitz_
Alias: Snow, Snowy or Blitz
Age: 15 in human years
Gender: Female
Breed: Snow Lupess
Dame: Unknown
Sire: Unknown
Petpet: None
Birth Date: 22/05/1990
Keeper:



Heads Up! You're about to leave Neopia!

You've clicked on a link that will take you outside of
Neopets.com. We do not control your destination's website,
so its rules, regulations, and Meepit defense systems will be
different! Are you sure you'd like to continue?



It is a journey
I must face...alone.
*dramatic music*
I want to stay on Neopets,
where the dangers of
Meepit invasion
are taken seriously.
Heads Up! You're about to leave Neopia!

You've clicked on a link that will take you outside of
Neopets.com. We do not control your destination's website,
so its rules, regulations, and Meepit defense systems will be
different! Are you sure you'd like to continue?



It is a journey
I must face...alone.
*dramatic music*
I want to stay on Neopets,
where the dangers of
Meepit invasion
are taken seriously.
Heads Up! You're about to leave Neopia!

You've clicked on a link that will take you outside of
Neopets.com. We do not control your destination's website,
so its rules, regulations, and Meepit defense systems will be
different! Are you sure you'd like to continue?



It is a journey
I must face...alone.
*dramatic music*
I want to stay on Neopets,
where the dangers of
Meepit invasion
are taken seriously.
/help/bumper/headers/log-in-to-facebook

NEOPETS, characters, logos, names and all related indicia
are trademarks of Neopets, Inc., © 1999-2014.
® denotes Reg. US Pat. & TM Office. All rights reserved.

PRIVACY POLICY | Safety Tips | Contact Us | About Us | Press Kit
Use of this site signifies your acceptance of the Terms and Conditions