Hey there guest! My name is Fuzzeh_Star, the twin brother to Nautical_Nova and I would like to welcome you to my appealing petpage. A lot of Neopians usually discover me as the out-of-the-ordinary, frolicsome and 'one of a kind' Flotsam - don't you think so too? *winks*

Alrighty, so you're here to know all about me, right? Hehe, well obviously, of course you are so why don't you make yourself comfy and grab a hot cuppa while you're at it =D

{♥} About Me {♥}

Name: Fuzzeh_Star
Nickname: Fuzzeh or Fuzz
Species: Flotsam
Age: Juvenile
Date of Birth: 25 June, 2005
Star Sign: Cancer
Element Type: Water
Gender: Male
Level: 36
Love: It's a secret! *O^^O*
Human: Kiwi (




Heads Up! You're about to leave Neopia!

You've clicked on a link that will take you outside of
Neopets.com. We do not control your destination's website,
so its rules, regulations, and Meepit defense systems will be
different! Are you sure you'd like to continue?



It is a journey
I must face...alone.
*dramatic music*
I want to stay on Neopets,
where the dangers of
Meepit invasion
are taken seriously.
Heads Up! You're about to leave Neopia!

You've clicked on a link that will take you outside of
Neopets.com. We do not control your destination's website,
so its rules, regulations, and Meepit defense systems will be
different! Are you sure you'd like to continue?



It is a journey
I must face...alone.
*dramatic music*
I want to stay on Neopets,
where the dangers of
Meepit invasion
are taken seriously.
Heads Up! You're about to leave Neopia!

You've clicked on a link that will take you outside of
Neopets.com. We do not control your destination's website,
so its rules, regulations, and Meepit defense systems will be
different! Are you sure you'd like to continue?



It is a journey
I must face...alone.
*dramatic music*
I want to stay on Neopets,
where the dangers of
Meepit invasion
are taken seriously.
/help/bumper/headers/log-in-to-facebook

NEOPETS, characters, logos, names and all related indicia
are trademarks of Neopets, Inc., © 1999-2014.
® denotes Reg. US Pat. & TM Office. All rights reserved.

PRIVACY POLICY | Safety Tips | Contact Us | About Us | Press Kit
Use of this site signifies your acceptance of the Terms and Conditions